317 / UBL-UMB ELEC SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 317 / UBL-UMB ELEC SPL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-UMB ELEC SPL [317] for 24 May 2018.
00317 does not start on Thu from source HUBLI JN [UBL]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 23:30 RT
GADAG JN [GDG] 00:19 RT
BELLARY JN [BAY] 02:18 RT
RAICHUR [RC] 04:13 RT
YADGIR [YG] 05:18 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 06:27 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 08:24 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 12:36 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 14:53 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 19:08 RT
ORAI [ORAI] 23:15 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 01:00 RT
BAREILLY [BRY] 04:14 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 06:43 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: