UBL-TPTY PASS/57273 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from HUBLI JN [UBL] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 06:00 06:00 RT
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 06:28 06:28 RT
ANNIGERI [NGR] 06:35 06:35 RT
HULKOTI [LKT] 06:45 06:45 RT
GADAG JN [GDG] 07:15 07:15 RT
BHANAPUR [BNP] 08:20 08:20 RT
KOPPAL [KBL] 08:30 08:30 RT
GINIGERA [GIN] 08:40 08:40 RT
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 08:55 08:55 RT
HOSPET JN [HPT] 09:15 09:15 RT
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 09:55 09:55 RT
DUROJI [DAJ] 10:05 10:05 RT
BELLARY JN [BAY] 11:20 11:20 RT
HAGARI [HGI] 11:30 11:30 RT
VIRAPUR [VP] 11:38 11:38 RT
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 11:45 11:45 RT
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 11:50 11:50 RT
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 11:58 11:58 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 12:40 12:40 RT
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 12:48 12:48 RT
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 12:56 12:56 RT
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 13:02 13:02 RT
GOOTY [GY] 13:25 13:25 RT
JAKKALACHERUVU [JKO] 13:35 13:35 RT
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO] 13:45 13:45 RT
VEMULAPADU [VML] 13:50 13:50 RT
JUTURU [JUR] 13:55 13:55 RT
KOMALI [KMQA] 14:05 14:05 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 14:15 14:15 RT
CHALLAVARIPALLE [CLPE] 14:25 14:25 RT
VANGANUR [VRN] 14:30 14:30 RT
REGADIPALLI [RLL] 14:40 14:40 RT
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 15:05 15:05 RT
MANGAPATNAM [MUM] 15:15 15:15 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 15:30 15:30 RT
KALAMALLA [KMH] 15:40 15:40 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 15:55 15:55 RT
YERRAGUDIPAD [YGD] 16:05 16:05 RT
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 16:20 16:20 RT
GANGAYAPALLE [GPY] 16:25 16:25 RT
KRISHNAPURAM [KPU] 16:30 16:30 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 17:00 17:00 RT
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP] 17:10 17:10 RT
BHAKARAPET [BKPT] 17:20 17:20 RT
ONTIMITTA [VNM] 17:30 17:30 RT
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL] 17:40 17:40 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 18:00 18:00 RT
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ] 18:10 18:10 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 18:20 18:20 RT
PULLAMPET [PMT] 18:30 18:30 RT
REDDIPALLE [RPL] 18:35 18:35 RT
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 18:45 18:45 RT
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE] 18:55 18:55 RT
KODURU [KOU] 19:05 19:05 RT
SETTIGUNTA [SF] 19:15 19:15 RT
BALAPALLE [BLPE] 19:30 19:30 RT
MAMANDURU [MRM] 19:40 19:40 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 21:30 21:30 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 14 Jul 2018 2:15