Live Running Status of Train UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906

Advertisement

Daily 357 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HUBLI JN - UBL
Src
13:00
KUSUGAL - KUG
13:14
13:15
HEBSUR - HBS
13:19
13:20
SISVINHALLI - SVHE
13:24
13:25
ANNIGERI - NGR
13:39
13:40
HULKOTI - LKT
13:49
13:50
GADAG JN - GDG
14:30
14:40
HOMBAL - HBL
14:54
14:55
BALGANUR - BLR
15:09
15:10
MALLAPUR - MLP
15:19
15:20
SOMANKATTI - SMKT
15:29
15:30
HOLE ALUR - HLAR
15:41
15:42
LAKHMAPUR - LKY
16:01
16:02
YERRA GOPPA HALT - YGA
16:09
16:10
BADAMI - BDM
16:19
16:20
GULEDAGUDDA RD - GED
16:37
16:38
BAGALKOT - BGK
16:58
17:00
MANGELA - MGL
17:14
17:15
KADLIMATTI - KLM
17:24
17:25
JADRAMA KUNTI - JRKT
17:34
17:35
SITIMANI - SII
17:39
17:40
KUDALA SANGAM - KSAR
17:44
17:45
ALMATTI - LMT
17:54
17:55
BENL - BENL
18:01
18:02
WANDAL - WDL
18:09
18:10
ANGADGERI HALT - ANGR
18:14
18:15
BAGEVADI RD - BSRX
18:24
18:25
KUDGI - KDGI
18:34
18:35
KALGURKI H - KGIH
18:46
18:47
MULVAD - MVD
18:54
18:55
HONAGANAHALLI - HOH
19:06
19:07
JUMNAL - JML
19:16
19:17
IBRAHIMPUR - IMR
19:21
19:22
BIJAPUR - BJP
19:48
19:50
MINCHNAL - MNL
20:09
20:10
NIMBAL - NBL
20:34
20:35
INDI ROAD - IDR
20:44
20:45
LACHYAN - LHN
21:01
21:02
TADWAL - TVL
21:19
21:20
HOTGI - HG
22:03
22:05
TIKEKARWADI - TKWD
22:14
22:15
SOLAPUR JN - SUR
22:40
Dstn

FAQS

UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906 covers 357 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906 arrives at destination at 22:40.
UBL-BJP PASSENGER - 56906 departs from source at 13:00.
Advertisement