6919/UBL-BJP SPL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 6919/UBL-BJP SPL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UBL-BJP SPL [6919] for 22 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train UBL-BJP SPL [6919]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HUBLI JN [UBL] 06:25 RT
HBQ 06:35 RT
KUSUGALI [KUG] 06:44 RT
HEBSUR [HBS] 06:53 RT
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 07:01 RT
NVD 07:08 RT
ANNIGERI [NGR] 07:19 RT
HULKOTI [LKT] 07:34 RT
BKIT 07:45 RT
GADAG JN [GDG] 07:57 RT
HOMBAL [HBL] 08:15 RT
BALGANUR [BLR] 08:30 RT
MALLAPUR [MLP] 08:48 RT
SMKT 09:02 RT
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 09:13 RT
JAK 09:18 RT
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 09:28 RT
YGA 09:35 RT
BADAMI [BDM] 09:44 RT
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 10:06 RT
BAGALKOT [BGK] 10:27 RT
MANGELA [MGL] 10:44 RT
KLM 10:55 RT
JRKT 11:05 RT
SITIMANI [SII] 11:15 RT
KSAR 11:22 RT
ALMATTI [LMT] 11:31 RT
BENL 11:39 RT
WDL 11:50 RT
ANGR 12:00 RT
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 12:08 RT
KDGI 12:13 RT
KGIH 12:17 RT
MULVAD [MVD] 12:23 RT
HOH 12:34 RT
JML 12:43 RT
IBRAHIMPUR [IMR] 12:58 RT
BIJAPUR [BJP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: