13007 / U ABHATOOFAN EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 13007 / U ABHATOOFAN EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of U ABHATOOFAN EXP [13007] for 26 May 2018.
Currently U ABHATOOFAN EXP [13007] has Not Started from HOWRAH JN [HWH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 09:35 09:35 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 10:37 10:37 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 11:40 11:40 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 12:16 12:16 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 12:35 12:35 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 12:50 12:50 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 12:58 12:58 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 13:35 13:35 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 13:50 13:50 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 14:08 14:08 RT
JAMTARA [JMT] 14:22 14:22 RT
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 14:40 14:40 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 15:12 15:12 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 15:42 15:42 RT
SIMULTALA [STL] 16:02 16:02 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 16:45 16:45 RT
GIDHAUR [GHR] 16:55 16:55 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 17:08 17:08 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 17:21 17:21 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 17:30 17:30 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 17:44 17:44 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 17:51 17:51 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 18:00 18:00 RT
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 18:10 18:10 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 18:16 18:16 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 18:28 18:28 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 18:40 18:40 RT
MOR [MOR] 18:47 18:47 RT
PUNARAKH [PHK] 18:56 18:56 RT
BARH [BARH] 19:07 19:07 RT
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 19:17 19:17 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 19:28 19:28 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 19:40 19:40 RT
FATWA [FUT] 19:55 19:55 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 20:21 20:21 RT
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 20:30 20:30 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 21:25 21:25 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 21:39 21:39 RT
NEORA [NEO] 21:45 21:45 RT
SADISOPUR [SDE] 21:54 21:54 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 22:00 22:00 RT
KOELWAR [KWR] 22:10 22:10 RT
KULHARIA [KUA] 22:16 22:16 RT
ARA [ARA] 22:32 22:32 RT
BIHIYA [BEA] 22:48 22:48 RT
BANAHI [BYN] 22:57 22:57 RT
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 23:07 23:07 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 23:22 23:22 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 23:42 23:42 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 00:08 00:08 RT
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 00:19 00:19 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 02:37 02:37 RT
CHUNAR [CAR] 03:16 03:16 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 03:48 03:48 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 03:58 03:58 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 05:15 05:15 RT
BHARWARI [BRE] 05:45 05:45 RT
SIRATHU [SRO] 06:02 06:02 RT
KHAGA [KGA] 06:24 06:24 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 07:05 07:05 RT
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 07:28 07:28 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:40 08:40 RT
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 08:50 08:50 RT
PANKI [PNK] 09:00 09:00 RT
RURA [RURA] 09:25 09:25 RT
JHINJHAK [JJK] 09:43 09:43 RT
PHAPHUND [PHD] 10:01 10:01 RT
ACHALDA [ULD] 10:18 10:18 RT
BHARTHANA [BNT] 10:37 10:37 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 11:01 11:01 RT
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 11:15 11:15 RT
BHADAN [BDN] 11:33 11:33 RT
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 11:56 11:56 RT
FIROZABAD [FZD] 12:17 12:17 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 13:15 13:15 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 14:20 14:20 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 14:37 14:37 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 15:20 15:20 RT
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 15:30 15:30 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 16:40 16:40 RT
CHATA [CHJ] 17:08 17:08 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 17:21 17:21 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 18:05 18:05 RT
ASAOTI [AST] 18:19 18:19 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 18:29 18:29 RT
FARIDABAD NW TN [FDN] 18:37 18:37 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 18:44 18:44 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 18:57 18:57 RT
OKHLA [OKA] 19:09 19:09 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 19:20 19:20 RT
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 19:27 19:27 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 20:10 20:10 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 20:26 20:26 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 20:42 20:42 RT
NANGLOI [NNO] 20:53 20:53 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 21:07 21:07 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 21:23 21:23 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 21:55 21:55 RT
JULANA [JNA] 22:22 22:22 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 23:00 23:00 RT
UCHANA [UCA] 23:17 23:17 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 23:32 23:32 RT
TOHANA [TUN] 23:55 23:55 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 00:25 00:25 RT
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 00:45 00:45 RT
MANSA [MSZ] 01:00 01:00 RT
MAUR [MAUR] 01:16 01:16 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 03:50 03:50 RT
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 04:29 04:29 RT
MALOUT [MOT] 04:47 04:47 RT
ABOHAR [ABS] 05:28 05:28 RT
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given