U A TOOFAN EXP (13008) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train U A TOOFAN EXP (13008) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of U A TOOFAN EXP [13008] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 21:00 RT
ABOHAR [ABS] 21:56 RT
MALOUT [MOT] 22:22 RT
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 22:40 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 00:05 RT
MAUR [MAUR] 00:33 RT
MANSA [MSZ] 00:50 RT
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 01:07 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 01:37 RT
TOHANA [TUN] 01:50 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 02:12 RT
UCHANA [UCA] 02:28 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 02:52 RT
JULANA [JNA] 03:14 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 03:55 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 04:14 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 04:30 RT
NANGLOI [NNO] 04:44 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 05:30 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 05:45 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 05:55 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 07:00 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 07:40 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 07:53 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 08:06 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 08:56 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 09:28 RT
CHATA [CHJ] 09:41 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 10:25 RT
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 11:28 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 12:15 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 12:32 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 13:00 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 14:08 RT
FIROZABAD [FZD] 14:30 RT
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 14:52 RT
BHADAN [BDN] 15:08 RT
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 15:26 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 15:47 RT
BHARTHANA [BNT] 16:04 RT
ACHALDA [ULD] 16:29 RT
PHAPHUND [PHD] 16:53 RT
JHINJHAK [JJK] 17:11 RT
RURA [RURA] 17:29 RT
PANKI [PNK] 18:05 RT
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 18:18 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:55 RT
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 19:49 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 20:10 RT
KHAGA [KGA] 20:32 RT
SIRATHU [SRO] 20:55 RT
BHARWARI [BRE] 21:15 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 22:15 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 23:14 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 23:30 RT
CHUNAR [CAR] 23:58 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 01:13 RT
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 01:58 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 02:13 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 03:10 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 03:25 RT
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 03:45 RT
BANAHI [BYN] 03:57 RT
BIHIYA [BEA] 04:05 RT
ARA [ARA] 04:54 RT
KULHARIA [KUA] 05:03 RT
KOELWAR [KWR] 05:10 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 05:21 RT
SADISOPUR [SDE] 05:28 RT
NEORA [NEO] 05:35 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 06:10 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 06:45 RT
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 06:59 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 07:07 RT
FATWA [FUT] 07:19 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 07:29 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 07:45 RT
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 07:53 RT
BARH [BARH] 08:03 RT
PUNARAKH [PHK] 08:14 RT
MOR [MOR] 08:25 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 08:39 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 08:48 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 09:33 RT
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 09:40 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 09:49 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 09:58 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 10:10 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 10:19 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 10:27 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 10:40 RT
GIDHAUR [GHR] 11:01 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 11:57 RT
SIMULTALA [STL] 12:14 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 12:40 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 13:09 RT
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 13:29 RT
JAMTARA [JMT] 13:48 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 14:06 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 14:25 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:10 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 15:27 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 15:41 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 15:57 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 16:09 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 17:06 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 18:30 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: