U A TOOFAN EXP/13008 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 21:00 21:00 RT
ABOHAR [ABS] 21:56 21:56 RT
MALOUT [MOT] 22:22 22:22 RT
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 22:40 22:40 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 00:05 00:05 RT
MAUR [MAUR] 00:33 00:33 RT
MANSA [MSZ] 00:50 00:50 RT
BUDHLADA [BLZ] 01:07 01:07 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 01:37 01:37 RT
TOHANA [TUN] 01:50 01:50 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 02:12 02:12 RT
UCHANA [UCA] 02:28 02:28 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 02:52 02:52 RT
JULANA [JNA] 03:14 03:14 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 03:55 03:55 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 04:14 04:14 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 04:30 04:30 RT
NANGLOI [NNO] 04:44 04:44 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 05:30 05:30 RT
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 05:45 05:45 RT
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 05:55 05:55 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 07:00 07:00 RT
TUGLAKABAD [TKD] 07:40 07:40 RT
FARIDABAD [FDB] 07:53 07:53 RT
BALLABGARH [BVH] 08:06 08:06 RT
PALWAL [PWL] 08:56 08:56 RT
KOSI KALAN [KSV] 09:28 09:28 RT
CHATA [CHJ] 09:41 09:41 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 10:25 10:25 RT
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 11:28 11:28 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 12:15 12:15 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 12:32 12:32 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 13:00 13:00 RT
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 14:08 14:08 RT
FIROZABAD [FZD] 14:30 14:30 RT
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 14:52 14:52 RT
BHADAN [BDN] 15:08 15:08 RT
JASWANTNAGAR [JGR] 15:26 15:26 RT
ETAWAH [ETW] 15:47 15:47 RT
BHARTHANA [BNT] 16:04 16:04 RT
ACHALDA [ULD] 16:29 16:29 RT
PHAPHUND [PHD] 16:53 16:53 RT
JHINJHAK [JJK] 17:11 17:11 RT
RURA [RURA] 17:29 17:29 RT
PANKI [PNK] 18:05 18:05 RT
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 18:18 18:18 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:55 18:55 RT
BINDKI ROAD [BKO] 19:49 19:49 RT
FATEHPUR [FTP] 20:10 20:10 RT
KHAGA [KGA] 20:32 20:32 RT
SIRATHU [SRO] 20:55 20:55 RT
BHARWARI [BRE] 21:15 21:15 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 22:15 22:15 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 23:14 23:14 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 23:30 23:30 RT
CHUNAR [CAR] 23:58 23:58 RT
DDU 01:13 01:13 RT
ZAMANIA [ZNA] 01:58 01:58 RT
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 02:13 02:13 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 03:10 03:10 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 03:25 03:25 RT
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 03:45 03:45 RT
BANAHI [BYN] 03:57 03:57 RT
BIHIYA [BEA] 04:05 04:05 RT
ARA [ARA] 04:54 04:54 RT
KULHARIA [KUA] 05:03 05:03 RT
KOELWAR [KWR] 05:10 05:10 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 05:21 05:21 RT
SADISOPUR [SDE] 05:28 05:28 RT
NEORA [NEO] 05:35 05:35 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 06:10 06:10 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 06:45 06:45 RT
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 06:59 06:59 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 07:07 07:07 RT
FATWA [FUT] 07:19 07:19 RT
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 07:29 07:29 RT
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 07:45 07:45 RT
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 07:53 07:53 RT
BARH [BARH] 08:03 08:03 RT
PUNARAKH [PHK] 08:14 08:14 RT
MOR [MOR] 08:25 08:25 RT
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 08:39 08:39 RT
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 08:48 08:48 RT
BARHIYA [BRYA] 09:33 09:33 RT
DUMRI HALT [DMRX] 09:40 09:40 RT
MANKATHA [MKB] 09:49 09:49 RT
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 09:58 09:58 RT
KIUL JN [KIUL] 10:10 10:10 RT
BANSIPUR [BSQP] 10:19 10:19 RT
MANANPUR [MNP] 10:27 10:27 RT
JAMUI [JMU] 10:40 10:40 RT
GIDHAUR [GHR] 11:01 11:01 RT
JHAJHA [JAJ] 11:57 11:57 RT
SIMULTALA [STL] 12:14 12:14 RT
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 12:40 12:40 RT
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 13:09 13:09 RT
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 13:29 13:29 RT
JAMTARA [JMT] 13:48 13:48 RT
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 14:06 14:06 RT
SITARAMPUR [STN] 14:25 14:25 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 15:10 15:10 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 15:27 15:27 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 15:41 15:41 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 15:57 15:57 RT
PANAGARH [PAN] 16:09 16:09 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 17:06 17:06 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 18:30 18:30 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15