43942/TRT-VLCY LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 43942/TRT-VLCY LOCAL - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRT-VLCY LOCAL [43942] for 22 April 2018.
43942 does not start on Sun from source TIRUTTANI [TRT]

Current Running Status Information of Train TRT-VLCY LOCAL [43942]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 08:50 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 09:15 RT
TO 09:28 RT
KBT 09:41 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 09:50 RT
TI 10:05 RT
PRWS 10:09 RT
PRES 10:13 RT
AVADI [AVD] 10:18 RT
ABU 10:28 RT
VLK 10:38 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 10:45 RT
VPY 10:47 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 10:53 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 10:58 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 11:20 RT
MTMY 11:39 RT
VLCY Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: