TRL-MSB EMU LOCAL/43708 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 18:25 RT
PTLR 18:29 RT
SVR 18:32 RT
VEU 18:35 RT
TI 18:40 RT
PRWS 18:42 RT
PRES 18:44 RT
HC 18:49 RT
AVADI [AVD] 18:53 RT
ANNR 18:57 RT
TMVL 19:00 RT
ABU 19:03 RT
PVM 19:06 RT
KOTR 19:09 RT
VLK 19:13 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 19:20 RT
VPY 19:22 RT
WASHERMANPET [WST] 19:28 RT
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 19:33 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: