TRIVENI EXPRESS (14369) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRIVENI EXPRESS [14369] for 24 January 2018.
14369 does not start on Wednesday from source station SGRL   Refresh

TRIVENI EXPRESS [14369] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 16:20 Right Time
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 16:46 Right Time
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 16:58 Right Time
OBRA DAM [OBR] 17:30 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 18:30 Right Time
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 18:45 Right Time
CHURK [CUK] 19:08 Right Time
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 19:24 Right Time
LUSA [LUSA] 20:28 Right Time
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 20:58 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 22:00 Right Time
PRE 22:13 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 22:30 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 22:44 Right Time
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 23:15 Right Time
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 00:17 Right Time
NAINI [NYN] 01:46 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 03:05 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] 03:18 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 03:37 Right Time
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 03:57 Right Time
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 04:05 Right Time
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 04:21 Right Time
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 04:34 Right Time
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 04:43 Right Time
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 04:56 Right Time
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 05:13 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 05:40 Right Time
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 05:58 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 06:22 Right Time
NIGOHAN [NHN] 06:36 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 08:45 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 09:04 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 09:35 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 10:20 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 11:30 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: