TRIVENI EXP (14370) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRIVENI EXP [14370] for 16 January 2018.
14370 does not start on Tuesday from source station BE   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 12:10 Right Time
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 13:20 Right Time
HARDOI [HRI] 14:09 Right Time
SANDILA [SAN] 14:58 Right Time
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 15:39 Right Time
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 16:10 Right Time
NIGOHAN [NHN] 16:54 Right Time
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 17:06 Right Time
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 17:24 Right Time
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 18:00 Right Time
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 18:22 Right Time
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 18:39 Right Time
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 18:52 Right Time
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 19:02 Right Time
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 19:15 Right Time
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 19:31 Right Time
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 19:42 Right Time
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 20:19 Right Time
PRAYAG [PRG] 20:35 Right Time
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 21:20 Right Time
NAINI [NYN] 21:35 Right Time
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 22:00 Right Time
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 22:20 Right Time
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 22:52 Right Time
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 23:15 Right Time
CHUNAR [CAR] 00:55 Right Time
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 01:25 Right Time
LUSA [LUSA] 02:20 Right Time
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 03:18 Right Time
CHURK [CUK] 03:55 Right Time
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 04:30 Right Time
CHOPAN [CPU] 05:45 Right Time
OBAC 05:57 Right Time
OBRA DAM [OBR] 06:01 Right Time
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 06:58 Right Time
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 07:10 Right Time
SINGRAULI [SGRL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: