TRIVENI EXPRESS - 24369 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train TRIVENI EXPRESS - 24369

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRIVENI EXPRESS [24369] for 20 June 2018.
Currently TRIVENI EXPRESS [24369] has Not Started from SHAKTI NAGAR [SKTN] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAKTI NAGAR [SKTN] 15:55 15:55 RT
KRISHNASHILLA [KRSL] 16:12 16:12 RT
ANPARA [ANPR] 16:28 16:28 RT
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 16:46 16:46 RT
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 16:58 16:58 RT
OBRA DAM [OBR] 17:30 17:30 RT
CHOPAN [CPU] 18:30 18:30 RT
AGORI KHAS [AGY] 18:45 18:45 RT
CHURK [CUK] 19:08 19:08 RT
ROBERTS GANJ [RBGJ] 19:24 19:24 RT
LUSA [LUSA] 20:28 20:28 RT
SAKTESGARH [SKGH] 20:58 20:58 RT
CHUNAR [CAR] 22:00 22:00 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 22:30 22:30 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 22:42 22:42 RT
MANDA ROAD [MNF] 23:15 23:15 RT
MEJA ROAD [MJA] 00:17 00:17 RT
NAINI [NYN] 01:46 01:46 RT
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 03:05 03:05 RT
PRAYAG [PRG] 03:20 03:20 RT
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 03:37 03:37 RT
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 03:57 03:57 RT
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 04:05 04:05 RT
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 04:21 04:21 RT
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 04:34 04:34 RT
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 04:43 04:43 RT
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 04:56 04:56 RT
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 05:13 05:13 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 05:40 05:40 RT
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 05:58 05:58 RT
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 06:22 06:22 RT
NIGOHAN [NHN] 06:36 06:36 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 08:45 08:45 RT
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 09:05 09:05 RT
SANDILA [SAN] 09:35 09:35 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 10:20 10:20 RT
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 11:30 11:30 RT
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 18 Jun 2018 2:16