TRIBENI EXPRESS (14371) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TRIBENI EXPRESS [14371] for 20 January 2018.
Currently TRIBENI EXPRESS [14371] is Running and Departed from SLBN (Delayed by 56 mins)   Refresh

TRIBENI EXPRESS [14371] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARWADIH JN [BRWD] 13:00 13:55 55 mins late
DALTONGANJ [DTO] 13:27 14:35 1 hr 8 mins late
GARWA ROAD [GHD] 14:20 15:10 50 mins late
GARHWA [GHQ] 14:32 15:32 60 mins late
MERALGRAM [MQX] 14:46 15:45 59 mins late
NAGAR UNTARI [NUQ] 15:10 16:07 57 mins late
WYNDHAMGANJ [WDM] 15:23 16:19 56 mins late
DUDDHINAGAR [DXN] 15:47 16:43 56 mins late
RENUKUT [RNQ] 16:17 17:11 54 mins late
SLBN Departed (No Stoppage) 16:50 17:46 56 mins late
CHOPAN [CPU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 17:59