TPU-SZP PASSENGER/52230 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PILIBHIT JN [PBE] 09:30 RT
PTPR 09:41 RT
PUF 09:49 RT
BFPA 10:02 RT
SNZ 10:13 RT
BSUR 10:34 RT
MIW 10:43 RT
CKSR 10:50 RT
ZNP 10:56 RT
VZPH 11:03 RT
NOH 11:32 RT
DOT 11:40 RT
ARX 11:46 RT
KIE 11:53 RT
SZN 12:11 RT
SHAHJAHANPUR [SZP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: