TPTY-VSKP TIRUMALA EXP (17487) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-VSKP TIRUMALA EXP [17487] for 21 January 2018.
Currently TPTY-VSKP TIRUMALA EXP [17487] has Not Started from TIRUPATI [TPTY] (On Time)   Refresh

TPTY-VSKP TIRUMALA EXP [17487] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 20:52 20:52 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
VENDODU [VDD] 21:50 21:50 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 00:53 00:53 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 01:29 01:29 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 01:42 01:42 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 02:01 02:01 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 02:18 02:18 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
NUZVID [NZD] 04:05 04:05 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 04:22 04:22 Right Time
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 04:39 04:39 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 05:00 05:00 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 05:18 05:18 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
KADIYAM [KYM] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 06:30 06:30 Right Time
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 06:41 06:41 Right Time
MEDAPADU [MPU] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 06:58 06:58 Right Time
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 07:12 07:12 Right Time
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
TUNI [TUNI] 07:50 07:50 Right Time
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 08:06 08:06 Right Time
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 08:22 08:22 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 10:50 10:50 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given