56041 / TPTY-PDY PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 56041 / TPTY-PDY PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-PDY PASS [56041] for 24 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 04:25 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 05:00 RT
PUDI 05:10 RT
SVF 05:15 RT
TDK 05:23 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 05:33 RT
VGA 05:43 RT
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 05:51 RT
NAGARI [NG] 05:56 RT
VKZ 06:04 RT
POI 06:12 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 06:30 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 07:50 RT
TMLP 08:10 RT
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 08:26 RT
PALR 08:51 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 09:35 RT
OTIVAKKAM [OV] 09:45 RT
KARUNGUZHI [KGZ] 10:00 RT
MADURANTAKAM [MMK] 10:08 RT
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 10:20 RT
TOZHUPPEDU [TZD] 10:35 RT
OLAKUR [OLA] 10:47 RT
TINDIVANAM [TMV] 11:02 RT
MAILAM [MTL] 11:15 RT
PERANI [PEI] 11:27 RT
VIKRAVANDI [VVN] 11:39 RT
MUNDILYAMPAKKAM [MYP] 11:52 RT
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 12:50 RT
VRA 12:57 RT
CBU 13:07 RT
VI 13:14 RT
PUDUCHERRY [PDY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: