Indian Railways Train TPTY-MTM NS EXP [17401] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of TPTY-MTM NS EXP [17401] for 25 November 2017.
Currently TPTY-MTM NS EXP [17401] has Not Started from TIRUPATI [TPTY] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 19:15 19:15 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 19:45 19:45 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 20:05 20:05 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 20:25 20:25 RT
VENDODU [VDD] 20:40 20:40 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 21:40 21:40 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 22:06 22:06 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 22:42 22:42 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 23:37 23:37 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 00:13 00:13 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 00:26 00:26 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 01:10 01:10 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 02:20 02:20 RT
TARIGOPPULA [TGU] 02:50 02:50 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 04:05 04:05 RT
GUDLAVALLERU [GVL] 04:26 04:26 RT
KAVUTARAM [KVM] 04:32 04:32 RT
VADLAMANNADU [VMD] 04:40 04:40 RT
PEDANA [PAV] 04:49 04:49 RT
CHILAKALAPUDI [CLU] 04:58 04:58 RT
MACHILIPATNAM [MTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given