Indian Railways Train Running Status of 66022 - AJJ-MMCC MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of tpty-mmc-passr-66022 for 21 November.
tpty-mmc-passr-66022 has Not Started from ARAKKONAM [AJJ] (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 07:20 07:20 RT
TO 07:33 07:33 RT
KBT 07:46 07:46 RT
TRL 07:55 07:55 RT
TI 08:10 08:10 RT
PRWS 08:12 08:12 RT
PRES 08:15 08:15 RT
AVD 08:23 08:23 RT
ABU 08:33 08:33 RT
VLK 08:43 08:43 RT
VPY 08:52 08:52 RT
BBQ 08:55 08:55 RT
MMCC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given