TPTY-MMC MEMU/66048 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from TIRUPATI [TPTY] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 13:30 13:30 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 14:00 14:00 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 14:25 14:25 RT
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 14:40 14:40 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 14:55 14:55 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 15:15 15:15 RT
TO 15:30 15:30 RT
KBT 15:35 15:35 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 15:45 15:45 RT
TI 15:57 15:57 RT
AVADI [AVD] 16:10 16:10 RT
VLK 16:20 16:20 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 16:27 16:27 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 16:35 16:35 RT
MMCC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15