66048 / TPTY-MMC MEMU Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66048 / TPTY-MMC MEMU

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-MMC MEMU [66048] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 13:30 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 14:00 RT
PUTTUR [PUT] 14:25 RT
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 14:40 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 14:55 RT
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 15:15 RT
TO 15:30 RT
KBT 15:35 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 15:45 RT
TI 15:57 RT
AVADI [AVD] 16:10 RT
VLK 16:20 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 16:27 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 16:35 RT
MMCC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: