Live Running Status of train AJJ-MMCC MEMU/66022 | Spot Your Train AJJ-MMCC MEMU/66022

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 07:20 RT
TO 07:33 RT
KBT 07:46 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 07:55 RT
TI 08:10 RT
PRWS 08:12 RT
PRES 08:15 RT
AVADI [AVD] 08:23 RT
ABU 08:33 RT
VLK 08:43 RT
VPY 08:52 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 08:55 RT
MMCC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: