AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train AJJ-MMC MEMU - 66014

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of AJJ-MMC MEMU [66014] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 18:40 RT
TO 18:53 RT
KBT 19:06 RT
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 19:15 RT
TI 19:30 RT
AVADI [AVD] 19:40 RT
ABU 19:50 RT
VLK 20:00 RT
PERAMBUR [PER] 20:10 RT
VPY 20:12 RT
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 20:18 RT
MMCC Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: