17415 / TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17415 / TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP [17415] for 22 May 2018.
Currently TPTY-KOP HARIPRIYA EXP [17415] has Not Started from TIRUPATI [TPTY] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 21:00 21:00 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 21:22 21:22 RT
KODURU [KOU] 22:00 22:00 RT
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 22:12 22:12 RT
PULLAMPET [PMT] 22:20 22:20 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 22:30 22:30 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 22:50 22:50 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 23:20 23:20 RT
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 23:40 23:40 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 00:05 00:05 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 00:20 00:20 RT
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 00:50 00:50 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 01:20 01:20 RT
GOOTY [GY] 02:10 02:10 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 03:00 03:00 RT
BELLARY JN [BAY] 04:25 04:25 RT
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 04:55 04:55 RT
HOSPET JN [HPT] 05:35 05:35 RT
KOPPAL [KBL] 06:15 06:15 RT
GADAG JN [GDG] 07:15 07:15 RT
HUBLI JN [UBL] 08:35 08:35 RT
DHARWAR [DWR] 09:05 09:05 RT
ALNAVAR JN [LWR] 09:40 09:40 RT
LONDA JN [LD] 10:25 10:25 RT
KHANAPUR [KNP] 10:50 10:50 RT
BELGAUM [BGM] 11:30 11:30 RT
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 12:45 12:45 RT
RAYBAG [RBG] 13:15 13:15 RT
KUDACHI [KUD] 13:35 13:35 RT
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 15:15 15:15 RT
HATKANAGALE [HTK] 15:40 15:40 RT
C SHAHUMHARAJ T [KOP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given