TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP (17430) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP [17430] for 21 January 2018.
  Refresh

TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP [17430] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 16:25 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 16:45 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 17:23 Right Time
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 17:35 Right Time
PULLAMPET [PMT] 17:45 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 17:58 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 18:15 Right Time
CUDDAPAH [HX] 19:05 Right Time
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 19:30 Right Time
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 19:42 Right Time
MUDDANURU [MOO] 20:00 Right Time
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 20:25 Right Time
TADIPATRI [TU] 20:57 Right Time
GOOTY [GY] 21:40 Right Time
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 22:30 Right Time
ADONI [AD] 23:10 Right Time
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 23:50 Right Time
RAICHUR [RC] 00:20 Right Time
KRISHNA [KSN] 00:40 Right Time
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 01:00 Right Time
YADGIR [YG] 01:35 Right Time
NALWAR [NW] 02:00 Right Time
HALAKATTA [HLKT] 02:20 Right Time
CHITTAPUR [CT] 03:10 Right Time
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 03:24 Right Time
SERAM [SEM] 03:34 Right Time
KURGUNTA [KQT] 03:44 Right Time
NAWANDGI [NAW] 03:53 Right Time
TANDUR [TDU] 04:10 Right Time
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 06:02 Right Time
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 06:50 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 07:20 Right Time
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 07:45 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 07:55 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: