TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 17430 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP - 17430

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-HYB RAYALSEEMA EXP [17430] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 16:25 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 16:45 RT
KODURU [KOU] 17:23 RT
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 17:35 RT
PULLAMPET [PMT] 17:45 RT
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 17:58 RT
NANDALUR [NRE] 18:15 RT
CUDDAPAH [HX] 19:05 RT
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 19:30 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 19:42 RT
MUDDANURU [MOO] 20:00 RT
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 20:25 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 20:57 RT
GOOTY [GY] 21:40 RT
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 22:30 RT
ADONI [AD] 23:10 RT
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 23:50 RT
RAICHUR [RC] 00:20 RT
KRISHNA [KSN] 00:40 RT
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 01:00 RT
YADGIR [YG] 01:35 RT
NALWAR [NW] 02:00 RT
HALAKATTA [HLKT] 02:20 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 03:10 RT
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 03:24 RT
SERAM [SEM] 03:34 RT
KURGUNTA [KQT] 03:44 RT
NAWANDGI [NAW] 03:53 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 04:10 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 06:02 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 06:50 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 07:20 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 07:45 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 07:55 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: