TPTY-COA PASS/57257 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from TETTU [TTU] (Delayed by 1 hour 9 mins) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 01:05 01:15 10 mins late
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 01:22 01:50 28 mins late
YERPEDU [YPD] 01:35 02:08 33 mins late
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 01:48 02:26 38 mins late
YELLAKARU [YLK] 02:02 02:39 37 mins late
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 02:15 02:52 37 mins late
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 02:22 03:02 40 mins late
VENDODU [VDD] 02:30 03:13 43 mins late
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 02:45 03:25 40 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 04:00 04:06 6 mins late
MANUBOLU [MBL] 04:10 04:16 6 mins late
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 04:23 04:29 6 mins late
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 04:33 04:44 11 mins late
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 04:40 04:51 11 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] 04:46 04:59 13 mins late
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 04:54 05:10 16 mins late
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 05:03 05:17 14 mins late
TALAMANCHI [TMC] 05:10 05:25 15 mins late
ALLURU ROAD [AXR] 05:22 05:53 31 mins late
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 05:31 06:40 1 hr 9 mins late
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 05:42 06:51 1 hr 9 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 05:55 07:04 1 hr 9 mins late
TETTU [TTU] Departed 06:08 07:17 1 hr 9 mins late
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 06:20 07:29 1 hr 9 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 06:31 07:40 1 hr 9 mins late
TANGUTURU [TNR] 06:41 07:50 1 hr 9 mins late
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 06:52 08:01 1 hr 9 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 07:25 08:29 1 hr 4 mins late
KARAVADI [KRV] 07:37 08:41 1 hr 4 mins late
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 07:46 08:50 1 hr 4 mins late
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 07:53 08:57 1 hr 4 mins late
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 07:58 09:02 1 hr 4 mins late
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 08:08 09:12 1 hr 4 mins late
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 08:15 09:19 1 hr 4 mins late
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 08:21 09:25 1 hr 4 mins late
VETAPALEM [VTM] 08:27 09:31 1 hr 4 mins late
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 08:34 09:38 1 hr 4 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 08:40 09:44 1 hr 4 mins late
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 08:47 09:51 1 hr 4 mins late
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 08:53 09:57 1 hr 4 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 09:01 10:05 1 hr 4 mins late
APPIKATLA [APL] 09:13 10:17 1 hr 4 mins late
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 09:22 10:26 1 hr 4 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 09:28 10:32 1 hr 4 mins late
MODUKURU [MDKU] 09:38 10:42 1 hr 4 mins late
TSUNDURU [TSR] 09:44 10:48 1 hr 4 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 10:20 11:15 55 mins late
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 10:25 11:20 55 mins late
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 10:31 11:26 55 mins late
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 10:39 11:34 55 mins late
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 10:45 11:40 55 mins late
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 11:05 11:50 45 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 12:40 12:58 18 mins late
MUSTABADA [MBD] 12:51 13:09 18 mins late
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 13:00 13:18 18 mins late
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 13:08 13:26 18 mins late
TELAPROLU [TOU] 13:16 13:34 18 mins late
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 13:22 13:40 18 mins late
NUZVID [NZD] 13:30 13:48 18 mins late
VATLUR [VAT] 13:41 13:59 18 mins late
POWERPET [PRH] 13:49 14:07 18 mins late
ELURU [EE] 14:00 14:18 18 mins late
DENDULURU [DEL] 14:10 14:28 18 mins late
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 14:32 14:50 18 mins late
PULLA [PUA] 14:41 14:59 18 mins late
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 14:46 15:04 18 mins late
CHEBROL [CEL] 14:55 15:13 18 mins late
UNGUTURU [VGT] 15:00 15:18 18 mins late
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 15:05 15:23 18 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 15:30 15:48 18 mins late
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 16:00 16:18 18 mins late
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 16:05 16:23 18 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 17:20 17:23 3 mins late
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM] 17:25 17:28 3 mins late
CHAGALLU [CU] 17:31 17:34 3 mins late
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 17:37 17:40 3 mins late
KOVVUR [KVR] 17:43 17:46 3 mins late
GODAVARI [GVN] 17:51 17:54 3 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 18:20 18:23 3 mins late
KADIYAM [KYM] 18:32 18:35 3 mins late
KESAVARAM [KSVM] 18:38 18:41 3 mins late
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 18:44 18:47 3 mins late
ANAPARTI [APT] 18:50 18:53 3 mins late
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM] 18:55 18:58 3 mins late
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 19:01 19:04 3 mins late
P BRAHMADEVAM H [PBD] 19:07 19:10 3 mins late
MEDAPADU [MPU] 19:13 19:16 3 mins late
GUDAPARTI [GDPT] 19:19 19:22 3 mins late
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 19:35 19:35 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 20:00 20:00 RT
KAKINADA PORT [COA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 16 Jul 2018 7:22