TPTY-COASPL (07942) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-COASPL [07942] for 20 January 2018.
07942 does not start on Saturday from source station TPTY   Refresh

TPTY-COASPL [07942] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 19:00 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 19:22 Right Time
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 19:45 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 21:02 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 21:30 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 23:05 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 00:40 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:35 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 02:25 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 03:02 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 03:45 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 04:37 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: