17405 / TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17405 / TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP [17405] for 21 May 2018.
Currently TPTY-ADB KRISHNA EXP [17405] is Running and Departed from GHANPUR [GNP] (Delayed by 1 hour 42 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 05:25 05:35 10 mins late
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 05:45 06:22 37 mins late
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 06:05 06:47 42 mins late
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 06:24 07:12 48 mins late
VENDODU [VDD] 06:38 07:35 57 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 07:42 08:10 28 mins late
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 08:03 08:40 37 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] 08:11 09:06 55 mins late
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 08:38 09:37 59 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 08:53 10:01 1 hr 8 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 09:18 10:29 1 hr 11 mins late
TANGUTURU [TNR] 09:27 10:38 1 hr 11 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 09:58 10:59 1 hr 1 mins late
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 10:13 11:14 1 hr 1 mins late
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 10:25 11:31 1 hr 6 mins late
VETAPALEM [VTM] 10:35 11:40 1 hr 5 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 10:42 11:52 1 hr 10 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 10:54 12:07 1 hr 13 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 11:22 12:25 1 hr 3 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 11:50 13:23 1 hr 33 mins late
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 12:00 13:34 1 hr 34 mins late
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 12:08 13:42 1 hr 34 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 13:30 14:10 40 mins late
KONDAPALLI [KI] 13:53 14:53 60 mins late
ERRUPALEM [YP] 14:16 15:21 1 hr 5 mins late
MADHIRA [MDR] 14:29 15:45 1 hr 16 mins late
BONA KALU [BKL] 14:42 16:01 1 hr 19 mins late
KHAMMAM [KMT] 14:56 16:25 1 hr 29 mins late
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 15:25 16:53 1 hr 28 mins late
GARLA [GLA] 15:31 16:59 1 hr 28 mins late
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 15:48 17:25 1 hr 37 mins late
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 16:00 17:39 1 hr 39 mins late
NEKONDA [NKD] 16:15 18:01 1 hr 46 mins late
WARANGAL [WL] 17:05 18:34 1 hr 29 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 17:20 18:56 1 hr 36 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] Departed 17:42 19:24 1 hr 42 mins late
RAGHUNATHPALLI [RGP] 17:58 19:29 1 hr 31 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 18:07 19:38 1 hr 31 mins late
PEMBARTI [PBP] 18:14 19:45 1 hr 31 mins late
ALER [ALER] 18:24 19:55 1 hr 31 mins late
RAIGIR [RAG] 18:45 20:06 1 hr 21 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 18:56 20:17 1 hr 21 mins late
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ] 19:40 21:01 1 hr 21 mins late
MAULA ALI [MLY] 19:50 21:11 1 hr 21 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 21:10 22:06 56 mins late
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 21:25 22:17 52 mins late
BOLARUM [BMO] 21:42 22:27 45 mins late
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 22:30 23:15 45 mins late
AKANAPET [AKE] 22:39 23:24 45 mins late
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 23:02 23:47 45 mins late
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 00:05 00:42 37 mins late
BASAR [BSX] 00:32 01:09 37 mins late
DHARMABAD [DAB] 00:42 01:11 29 mins late
UMRI [UMRI] 01:08 01:32 24 mins late
MUDKHED [MUE] 02:40 02:48 8 mins late
BHOKAR [BOKR] 03:20 03:28 8 mins late
HIMAYATNAGAR [HEM] 03:50 03:58 8 mins late
SAHARSRAKUND [SHSK] 04:05 04:13 8 mins late
BODHADI BUJRUG [BHBK] 04:40 04:48 8 mins late
KINWAT [KNVT] 05:00 05:04 4 mins late
ADILABAD [ADB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 May 2018 19:33