Live Running Status of Train TPTY-PURI EXP - 17480
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
TIRUPATI - TPTY | Src |
10:50
|
|
|
RENIGUNTA JN - RU |
11:13
|
11:15
|
|
|
SRI KALAHASTI - KHT |
11:32
|
11:33
|
|
|
VENKATAGIRI - VKI |
11:49
|
11:50
|
|
|
GUDUR JN - GDR |
12:28
|
12:30
|
|
|
NELLORE - NLR |
12:58
|
13:00
|
|
|
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR |
13:23
|
13:25
|
|
|
KAVALI - KVZ |
13:38
|
13:40
|
|
|
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM |
14:04
|
14:05
|
|
|
TANGUTURU - TNR |
14:13
|
14:15
|
|
|
ONGOLE - OGL |
14:35
|
14:36
|
|
|
AMMANABROLU - ANB |
14:45
|
14:47
|
|
|
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM |
14:55
|
14:56
|
|
|
VETAPALEMU - VTM |
15:05
|
15:06
|
|
|
CHIRALA - CLX |
15:15
|
15:16
|
|
|
BAPATLA - BPP |
15:29
|
15:30
|
|
|
NIDUBROLU - NDO |
15:54
|
15:55
|
|
|
TSUNDURU - TSR |
16:03
|
16:05
|
|
|
TENALI JN - TEL |
16:33
|
16:35
|
|
|
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA |
18:20
|
18:30
|
|
|
GUDIVADA JN - GDV |
19:23
|
19:25
|
|
|
KAIKOLUR - KKLR |
19:58
|
20:00
|
|
|
AKIVIDU - AKVD |
20:18
|
20:20
|
|
|
BHIMAVARAM TOWN - BVRT |
20:33
|
20:35
|
|
|
TANUKU - TNKU |
21:29
|
21:30
|
|
|
NIDADAVOLU JN - NDD |
21:38
|
21:40
|
|
|
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY |
22:28
|
22:30
|
|
|
DWARAPUDI - DWP |
22:49
|
22:50
|
|
|
ANAPARTI - APT |
22:54
|
22:55
|
|
|
SAMALKOT JN - SLO |
23:19
|
23:20
|
|
|
PITHAPURAM - PAP |
23:29
|
23:30
|
|
|
ANNAVARAM - ANV |
23:49
|
23:50
|
|
|
TUNI - TUNI |
00:08
|
00:10
|
|
|
ELAMANCHILI - YLM |
00:58
|
01:00
|
|
|
ANAKAPALLE - AKP |
01:23
|
01:25
|
|
|
DUVVADA - DVD |
04:15
|
04:17
|
|
|
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP |
04:45
|
05:05
|
|
|
SIMHACHALAM - SCM |
05:23
|
05:25
|
|
|
KOTTAVALASA - KTV |
05:38
|
05:40
|
|
|
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM |
06:10
|
06:15
|
|
|
CHIPURUPALLE - CPP |
06:43
|
06:45
|
|
|
SIGADAM - SGDM |
06:56
|
06:58
|
|
|
PONDURU - PDU |
07:08
|
07:10
|
|
|
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE |
07:25
|
07:30
|
|
|
TILARU - TIU |
07:43
|
07:45
|
|
|
KOTABOMMALI - KBM |
07:58
|
08:00
|
|
|
NAUPADA JN - NWP |
08:13
|
08:15
|
|
|
PALASA - PSA |
08:50
|
08:55
|
|
|
MANDASA ROAD - MMS |
09:09
|
09:10
|
|
|
SOMPETA - SPT |
09:23
|
09:25
|
|
|
ICHCHPURAM - IPM |
09:38
|
09:40
|
|
|
BRAHMAPUR - BAM |
10:00
|
10:05
|
|
|
CHATRAPUR - CAP |
10:25
|
10:27
|
|
|
KHALLIKOT - KIT |
10:57
|
10:59
|
|
|
BALUGAN - BALU |
11:11
|
11:13
|
|
|
KALUPARA GHAT - KAPG |
11:34
|
11:36
|
|
|
NIRAKARPUR - NKP |
11:49
|
11:51
|
|
|
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR |
12:45
|
13:05
|
|
|
PURI - PURI |
14:35
|
Dstn |
FAQS
TPTY-PURI EXP - 17480 covers 1231 kilometer to reach destination.
TPTY-PURI EXP - 17480 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TPTY-PURI EXP - 17480 arrives at destination at 14:35.
TPTY-PURI EXP - 17480 departs from source at 10:50.