57430 / TPTY PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 57430 / TPTY PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TPTY PASS [57430] for 28 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
GUDUR JN [GDR] 17:30 RT
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 17:39 RT
VENDODU [VDD] 17:49 RT
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 17:59 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 18:06 RT
YELLAKARU [YLK] 18:21 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 18:30 RT
RACHAGUNNERI [RCG] 18:45 RT
YERPEDU [YPD] 18:52 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 19:32 RT
TCNR 19:41 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: