TPJ-MV PASS/56113 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 06:15 RT
MALLIYAM [MY] 06:22 RT
KUTRALAM [KTM] 06:28 RT
NPT 06:35 RT
ADUTURAI [ADT] 06:41 RT
TDR 06:45 RT
TRM 06:49 RT
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 06:55 RT
DSM 07:01 RT
SWAMIMALAI [SWI] 07:05 RT
SPL 07:10 RT
PAPANASAM [PML] 07:15 RT
PDV 07:18 RT
AZP 07:24 RT
PVL 07:27 RT
TT 07:33 RT
THANJAVUR [TJ] 08:05 RT
ALK 08:15 RT
BUDALUR [BAL] 08:22 RT
AYN 08:30 RT
SGM 08:38 RT
TOM 08:44 RT
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] 08:48 RT
MCJ 08:54 RT
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 09:13 RT
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: