TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL/66042 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TMLP 13:45 RT
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 14:02 RT
WJ 14:16 RT
PALR 14:26 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 14:50 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] 15:45 RT
PV 15:55 RT
STM 16:06 RT
MKK 16:17 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 16:25 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: