TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL/40712 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 21 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TMLP 17:10 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 18:25 RT
SKL 18:36 RT
CTM 18:43 RT
GI 18:50 RT
VDR 18:58 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] 19:19 RT
PV 19:29 RT
STM 19:40 RT
MKK 19:51 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 19:59 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: