TMLP-MSB EMU LOCAL/40708 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from CJ (Delayed by 1 mins) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TMLP 10:25 10:25 RT
CJ Departed (No Stoppage) 10:40 10:41 1 mins late
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 11:30 11:30 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] 12:22 12:22 RT
PV 12:32 12:32 RT
STM 12:43 12:43 RT
MKK 12:54 12:54 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 13:02 13:02 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 17 Jul 2018 10:44