TMLP-CGL EMU - 40902 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train TMLP-CGL EMU - 40902

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TMLP-CGL EMU [40902] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TMLP 21:00 RT
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 21:15 RT
CJE 21:17 RT
NTT 21:22 RT
WJ 21:31 RT
PYV 21:37 RT
PALR 21:41 RT
VB 21:46 RT
RDY 21:51 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: