TKJ SDLP PASSENGER (54011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TKJ SDLP PASSENGER [54011] for 19 January 2018.
Currently TKJ SDLP PASSENGER [54011] is Running and Departed from BIJWASAN [BWSN] (Delayed by 25 mins)   Refresh

TKJ SDLP PASSENGER [54011] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 17:49 17:49 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 18:00 18:07 7 mins late
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 18:07 18:14 7 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 18:17 18:22 5 mins late
VVKP 18:23 18:28 5 mins late
DBSI 18:29 18:34 5 mins late
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 18:36 18:41 5 mins late
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 18:49 19:13 24 mins late
PALAM [PM] 18:57 19:21 24 mins late
SMDP 19:03 19:27 24 mins late
BIJWASAN [BWSN] Departed 19:09 19:34 25 mins late
GURGAON [GGN] 19:17 19:42 25 mins late
BDXT 19:24 19:49 25 mins late
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 19:32 19:57 25 mins late
PATLI [PT] 19:42 20:07 25 mins late
TNJR 19:48 20:13 25 mins late
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 19:54 20:19 25 mins late
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 20:01 20:26 25 mins late
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 20:08 20:33 25 mins late
KHALILPUR [KIP] 20:16 20:41 25 mins late
KWMD 20:23 20:48 25 mins late
REWARI [RE] 21:00 21:15 15 mins late
NANGAL MUNDI [NNU] 21:13 21:28 15 mins late
DAHINA ZAINABAD [DZB] 21:25 21:40 15 mins late
KANINA KHAS [KNNK] 21:40 21:51 11 mins late
GURHA KEMLA [GRKA] 21:47 21:58 11 mins late
BOJAWAS [BJWS] 21:54 22:05 11 mins late
MAHENDRAGARH [MHRG] 22:03 22:13 10 mins late
ZERPUR PALI [ZP] 22:24 22:34 10 mins late
NANGAL DEGROTA [NDRT] 22:32 22:42 10 mins late
NANWAN [NWN] 22:40 22:50 10 mins late
SATNALI [STNL] 22:47 22:57 10 mins late
SOHANSRA [SAWN] 22:58 23:08 10 mins late
LOHARU [LHU] 23:15 23:20 5 mins late
PARVEZPUR [PVZ] 23:27 23:32 5 mins late
RAMPURA BERI [RMB] 23:37 23:42 5 mins late
HARPALU [HR] 23:51 23:56 5 mins late
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 19:33