TJ - MV PASS (56116) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TJ - MV PASS (56116) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TJ - MV PASS [56116] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
THANJAVUR [TJ] 18:15 RT
TT 18:25 RT
PVL 18:32 RT
AZP 18:36 RT
PDV 18:45 RT
PAPANASAM [PML] 18:50 RT
SPL 18:55 RT
SWAMIMALAI [SWI] 19:00 RT
DSM 19:05 RT
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 19:32 RT
TRM 19:37 RT
TDR 19:42 RT
ADUTURAI [ADT] 19:49 RT
NPT 19:56 RT
KUTRALAM [KTM] 20:05 RT
MALLIYAM [MY] 20:12 RT
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: