TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS (54001) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS [54001] for 17 January 2018.
Currently TILAK BRIDGE ROHATAK PASS [54001] has Not Started from TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] (On Time)   Refresh

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 18:35 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 18:40 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 18:55 Right Time
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 19:03 Right Time
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 19:10 Right Time
VVKP 19:15 Right Time
DBSI 19:20 Right Time
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 19:35 Right Time
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 19:42 Right Time
NANGLOI [NNO] 19:48 Right Time
MQC 19:54 Right Time
GHE 20:00 Right Time
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 20:08 Right Time
ASE 20:19 Right Time
ROHN 20:25 Right Time
SAMPLA [SPZ] 20:34 Right Time
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 20:41 Right Time
KRZ 20:49 Right Time
ABO 20:57 Right Time
ROHTAK JN [ROK] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: