TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP (22628) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP [22628] for 23 January 2018.
TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP [22628] has Reached Destination (TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ]) (15 mins before)   Refresh

TVC-TPJ INTERCITY EXP [22628] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 11:50 12:06 16 mins late
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 12:30 12:48 18 mins late
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 12:57 13:14 17 mins late
VALLIYUR [VLY] 13:50 14:04 14 mins late
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 14:30 14:45 15 mins late
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 14:56 15:16 20 mins late
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 15:26 15:51 25 mins late
SATUR [SRT] 15:46 16:14 28 mins late
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 16:10 16:43 33 mins late
MADURAI JN [MDU] 17:10 17:28 18 mins late
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 18:05 18:24 19 mins late
MANAPARAI [MPA] 18:46 19:17 31 mins late
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 19:57