TEN-MS SPECIAL FARE EXP (6002) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TEN-MS SPECIAL FARE EXP [6002] for 24 January 2018.
06002 does not start on Wed from source TIRUNELVELI [TEN]   Refresh

TEN-MS SPECIAL FARE EXP [6002] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 15:00 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 15:27 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 16:00 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 16:20 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 16:50 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 17:40 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 18:40 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 20:40 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 22:35 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 23:45 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 02:00 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 02:32 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 02:55 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: