TEN ED SVDK EXP (16787) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TEN ED SVDK EXP [16787] for 20 January 2018.
16787 does not start on Saturday from source station TEN   Refresh

TEN ED SVDK EXP [16787] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 16:00 Right Time
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 16:25 Right Time
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 17:00 Right Time
SATUR [SRT] 17:20 Right Time
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 17:45 Right Time
MADURAI JN [MDU] 19:25 Right Time
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 19:57 Right Time
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 20:30 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 22:30 Right Time
KARUR [KRR] 00:10 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: