JAMNAGAR EXP (19577) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JAMNAGAR EXP [19577] for 23 January 2018.
Currently JAMNAGAR EXP [19577] is Running and Departed from BDJ (Delayed by 34 mins)   Refresh

JAMNAGAR EXP [19577] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 09:10 09:30 20 mins late
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 10:55 11:23 28 mins late
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 11:55 12:37 42 mins late
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 12:32 13:22 50 mins late
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 13:40 14:05 25 mins late
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 14:55 15:04 9 mins late
ALUVA [AWY] 15:20 15:33 13 mins late
THRISUR [TCR] 16:10 16:39 29 mins late
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 17:00 17:21 21 mins late
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 18:25 18:55 30 mins late
BDJ Departed (No Stoppage) 19:18 19:52 34 mins late
KANNUR [CAN] 19:55 20:12 17 mins late
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 21:00 21:12 12 mins late
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 22:10 22:10 Right Time
UDUPI [UD] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
KARWAR [KAWR] 03:02 03:02 Right Time
MADGAON [MAO] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
RATNAGIRI [RN] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
PANVEL [PNVL] 13:40 13:40 Right Time
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
VAPI [VAPI] 17:08 17:08 Right Time
SURAT [ST] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 19:40 19:40 Right Time
VADODARA JN [BRC] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 23:10 23:10 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 03:41 03:41 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 19:59