TDU-HYB PASSENGER/57518 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TANDUR [TDU] 16:15 RT
RUKMAPUR [RMY] 16:24 RT
DHARUR [DRR] 16:35 RT
GODAMGURA [GDQ] 16:49 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 17:10 RT
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 17:25 RT
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 17:34 RT
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 17:39 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 17:50 RT
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 18:05 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 18:15 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 18:24 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 18:34 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 18:40 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: