TBM BGKT HUMSAFAR EXP/14816 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TAMBARAM [TBM] 19:15 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 19:50 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 22:35 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 03:35 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 06:15 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 10:50 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 13:55 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 20:05 RT
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 22:35 RT
BINA JN [BINA] 01:05 RT
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 03:20 RT
GUNA [GUNA] 04:25 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 08:20 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 10:15 RT
JAIPUR [JP] 12:35 RT
JODHPUR JN [JU] 19:20 RT
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: