TATA-KCG HSP (07439) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA-KCG HSP [07439] for 24 January 2018.
07439 does not start on Wednesday from source station TATA   Refresh

TATA-KCG HSP [07439] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 22:50 Right Time
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 23:59 Right Time
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 01:00 Right Time
BANSPANI [BSPX] 01:50 Right Time
JAROLI [JRLI] 02:10 Right Time
KENDUJHARGARH [KDJR] 03:15 Right Time
SUKINDA ROAD [SKND] 05:22 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 06:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 07:35 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 08:15 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 10:17 Right Time
PALASA [PSA] 11:42 Right Time
SRIKAKULAM ROAD [CHE] 12:42 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 13:47 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 15:30 Right Time
DUVVADA [DVD] 16:02 Right Time
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 16:17 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 17:42 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 18:30 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 19:22 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 20:12 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 22:10 Right Time
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 23:05 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 00:17 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 01:12 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 01:42 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 04:21 Right Time
KACHEGUDA [KCG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: