TATA - ITR PASSENGER (58111) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TATA - ITR PASSENGER (58111) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA - ITR PASSENGER [58111] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 06:30 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 06:40 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 06:48 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 06:58 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 07:08 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 07:18 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 07:27 RT
BARABAMBO [BRM] 07:38 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 08:15 RT
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 08:25 RT
SONUA [SWR] 08:37 RT
TUNIA [TUX] 08:44 RT
GOILKERA [GOL] 08:53 RT
MXW 09:00 RT
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 09:11 RT
POSOTIA [PST] 09:21 RT
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 09:38 RT
JARAIKELA [JRA] 09:56 RT
BHALULATA [BUL] 10:05 RT
BISRA [BZR] 10:14 RT
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 10:23 RT
KCAB 10:30 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 11:15 RT
PANPOSH [PPO] 11:25 RT
KALUNGA [KLG] 11:35 RT
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 11:44 RT
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 11:55 RT
SONAKHAN [SXN] 12:05 RT
SOGRA [SOGR] 12:14 RT
GARPOS [GPH] 12:23 RT
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 12:33 RT
BAMRA [BMB] 12:45 RT
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 12:55 RT
BAGDIHI [BEH] 13:05 RT
PANPALI [PNPL] 13:13 RT
DHUTRA [DTV] 13:23 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 15:30 RT
IB [IB] 15:37 RT
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 15:42 RT
BELPAHAR [BPH] 15:51 RT
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 16:03 RT
DAGHORA [DAO] 16:11 RT
JAMGA [JMG] 16:21 RT
KOTARLIA [KRL] 16:29 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 16:45 RT
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 16:53 RT
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 17:01 RT
ROBERTSON [ROB] 17:09 RT
KHARSIA [KHS] 17:19 RT
JHARRADIH [JDI] 17:26 RT
SAKTI [SKT] 17:35 RT
JDDA 17:46 RT
BARADWAR [BUA] 17:53 RT
SULGARE [SGRD] 18:02 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 18:20 RT
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 18:30 RT
AKALTARA [AKT] 18:43 RT
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 18:54 RT
GATORA [GTW] 19:12 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 20:10 RT
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 20:25 RT
BELHA [BYL] 20:33 RT
NIPANIA [NPI] 20:48 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 21:00 RT
HATHBANDH [HN] 21:13 RT
TILDA [TLD] 21:23 RT
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 21:29 RT
SILIARI [SLH] 21:49 RT
MANDHAR [MDH] 22:01 RT
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 22:19 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 23:25 RT
KUMHARI [KMI] 23:38 RT
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC] 23:51 RT
BHILAI [BIA] 23:57 RT
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 00:04 RT
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 00:20 RT
DURG [DURG] 00:45 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 01:11 RT
MUSRA [MUA] 01:23 RT
JATKANHAR [JTR] 01:31 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 01:50 RT
PANIAJOB [PJB] 01:58 RT
BORTALAO [BTL] 02:09 RT
DAREKASA [DKS] 02:16 RT
SALEKASA [SKS] 02:31 RT
AMGAON [AGN] 02:43 RT
GUDMA [GDM] 02:53 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 03:30 RT
GANGAJHARI [GJ] 03:41 RT
KACHEWANI [KWN] 03:49 RT
TIRORA [TRO] 03:56 RT
MUNDIKOTA [MNU] 04:06 RT
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 04:20 RT
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 04:34 RT
KHAT [KHAT] 04:44 RT
REWRAL [RRL] 04:52 RT
THARSA [TAR] 05:00 RT
CHACHER [CHCR] 05:08 RT
KANTHAN JN [KNHN] 05:20 RT
KAMPTEE [KP] 05:28 RT
KALAMNA [KAV] 05:50 RT
ITWARI [ITR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: