TATA - ITR PASSENGER/58111 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 06:30 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 06:40 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 06:48 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 06:58 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 07:08 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 07:18 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 07:27 RT
BARABAMBO [BRM] 07:38 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 08:15 RT
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 08:25 RT
SONUA [SWR] 08:37 RT
TUNIA [TUX] 08:44 RT
GOILKERA [GOL] 08:53 RT
MXW 09:00 RT
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 09:11 RT
POSOTIA [PST] 09:21 RT
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 09:38 RT
JARAIKELA [JRA] 09:56 RT
BHALULATA [BUL] 10:05 RT
BISRA [BZR] 10:14 RT
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 10:23 RT
KCAB 10:30 RT
ROURKELA [ROU] 11:15 RT
PANPOSH [PPO] 11:25 RT
KALUNGA [KLG] 11:35 RT
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 11:44 RT
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 11:55 RT
SONAKHAN [SXN] 12:05 RT
SOGRA [SOGR] 12:14 RT
GARPOS [GPH] 12:23 RT
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 12:33 RT
BAMRA [BMB] 12:45 RT
DHARUADIHI [DIH] 12:55 RT
BAGDIHI [BEH] 13:05 RT
PANPALI [PNPL] 13:13 RT
DHUTRA [DTV] 13:23 RT
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 15:30 RT
IB [IB] 15:37 RT
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 15:42 RT
BELPAHAR [BPH] 15:51 RT
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 16:03 RT
DAGHORA [DAO] 16:11 RT
JAMGA [JMG] 16:21 RT
KOTARLIA [KRL] 16:29 RT
RAIGARH [RIG] 16:45 RT
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 16:53 RT
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 17:01 RT
ROBERTSON [ROB] 17:09 RT
KHARSIA [KHS] 17:19 RT
JHARRADIH [JDI] 17:26 RT
SAKTI [SKT] 17:35 RT
JDDA 17:46 RT
BARADWAR [BUA] 17:53 RT
SULGARE [SGRD] 18:02 RT
CHAMPA [CPH] 18:20 RT
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 18:30 RT
AKALTARA [AKT] 18:43 RT
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 18:54 RT
GATORA [GTW] 19:12 RT
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 20:10 RT
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 20:25 RT
BELHA [BYL] 20:33 RT
NIPANIA [NPI] 20:48 RT
BHATAPARA [BYT] 21:00 RT
HATHBANDH [HN] 21:13 RT
TILDA [TLD] 21:23 RT
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 21:29 RT
SILIARI [SLH] 21:49 RT
MANDHAR [MDH] 22:01 RT
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 22:19 RT
RAIPUR JN [R] 23:25 RT
KUMHARI [KMI] 23:38 RT
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC] 23:51 RT
BHILAI [BIA] 23:57 RT
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 00:04 RT
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 00:20 RT
DURG [DURG] 00:45 RT
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 01:11 RT
MUSRA [MUA] 01:23 RT
JATKANHAR [JTR] 01:31 RT
DONGARGARH [DGG] 01:50 RT
PANIAJOB [PJB] 01:58 RT
BORTALAO [BTL] 02:09 RT
DAREKASA [DKS] 02:16 RT
SALEKASA [SKS] 02:31 RT
AMGAON [AGN] 02:43 RT
GUDMA [GDM] 02:53 RT
GONDIA JN [G] 03:30 RT
GANGAJHARI [GJ] 03:41 RT
KACHEWANI [KWN] 03:49 RT
TIRORA [TRO] 03:56 RT
MUNDIKOTA [MNU] 04:06 RT
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 04:20 RT
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 04:34 RT
KHAT [KHAT] 04:44 RT
REWRAL [RRL] 04:52 RT
THARSA [TAR] 05:00 RT
CHACHER [CHCR] 05:08 RT
KANTHAN JN [KNHN] 05:20 RT
KAMPTEE [KP] 05:28 RT
KALAMNA [KAV] 05:50 RT
ITWARI [ITR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: