58111/TATA - ITR PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 58111/TATA - ITR PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA - ITR PASSENGER [58111] for 24 April 2018.
Currently TATA - ITR PASSENGER [58111] has Arrived at DHARUADIHI [DIH] (Delayed by 2 hour 21 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train TATA ITR PASSENGER 58111

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 06:30 06:30 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 06:40 06:44 4 mins late
GAMHARIA [GMH] 06:48 06:53 5 mins late
BIRBANS [BRBS] 06:58 07:03 5 mins late
SINI JN [SINI] 07:08 07:14 6 mins late
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 07:18 07:35 17 mins late
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 07:27 07:47 20 mins late
BARABAMBO [BRM] 07:38 07:57 19 mins late
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 08:15 08:33 18 mins late
LOTAPAHAR [LPH] 08:25 08:47 22 mins late
SONUA [SWR] 08:37 09:01 24 mins late
TUNIA [TUX] 08:44 09:12 28 mins late
GOILKERA [GOL] 08:53 09:23 30 mins late
MXW 09:00 09:32 32 mins late
DEROWAN P. H. [DRWN] 09:11 09:43 32 mins late
POSOTIA [PST] 09:21 09:46 25 mins late
MANOHARPUR [MOU] 09:38 10:09 31 mins late
JARAIKELA [JRA] 09:56 10:24 28 mins late
BHALULATA [BUL] 10:05 10:37 32 mins late
BISRA [BZR] 10:14 10:50 36 mins late
BONDAMUNDA [BNDM] 10:23 11:18 55 mins late
KCAB 10:30 11:24 54 mins late
ROURKELA [ROU] 11:15 12:10 55 mins late
PANPOSH [PPO] 11:25 12:24 59 mins late
KALUNGA [KLG] 11:35 12:34 59 mins late
KANSHBAHAL [KXN] 11:44 12:55 1 hr 11 mins late
RAJ GANGPUR [GP] 11:55 13:12 1 hr 17 mins late
SONAKHAN [SXN] 12:05 13:24 1 hr 19 mins late
SOGRA [SOGR] 12:14 13:48 1 hr 34 mins late
GARPOS [GPH] 12:23 14:50 2 hr 27 mins late
TANGARMUNDA [TGM] 12:33 14:56 2 hr 23 mins late
BAMRA [BMB] 12:45 15:05 2 hr 20 mins late
DHARUADIHI [DIH] Arrived 12:55 15:16 2 hr 21 mins late
BAGDIHI [BEH] 13:05 15:22 2 hr 17 mins late
PANPALI [PNPL] 13:13 15:30 2 hr 17 mins late
DHUTRA [DTV] 13:23 15:36 2 hr 13 mins late
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 15:30 17:13 1 hr 43 mins late
IB [IB] 15:37 17:20 1 hr 43 mins late
BRAJRAJNAGAR [BRJN] 15:42 17:25 1 hr 43 mins late
BELPAHAR [BPH] 15:51 17:34 1 hr 43 mins late
HEMAGIRI [HGR] 16:03 17:45 1 hr 42 mins late
DAGHORA [DAO] 16:11 17:52 1 hr 41 mins late
JAMGA [JMG] 16:21 18:02 1 hr 41 mins late
KOTARLIA [KRL] 16:29 18:10 1 hr 41 mins late
RAIGARH [RIG] 16:45 18:24 1 hr 39 mins late
KIRODIMALNAGAR [KDTR] 16:53 18:32 1 hr 39 mins late
BHUPDEOPUR [BEF] 17:01 18:40 1 hr 39 mins late
ROBERTSON [ROB] 17:09 18:48 1 hr 39 mins late
KHARSIA [KHS] 17:19 18:56 1 hr 37 mins late
JHARRADIH [JDI] 17:26 19:02 1 hr 36 mins late
SAKTI [SKT] 17:35 19:11 1 hr 36 mins late
JDDA 17:46 19:22 1 hr 36 mins late
BARADWAR [BUA] 17:53 19:29 1 hr 36 mins late
SULGARE [SGRD] 18:02 19:38 1 hr 36 mins late
CHAMPA [CPH] 18:20 19:52 1 hr 32 mins late
JANJGIR NAILA [NIA] 18:30 20:02 1 hr 32 mins late
AKALTARA [AKT] 18:43 20:15 1 hr 32 mins late
JAIRAMNAGAR [JRMG] 18:54 20:26 1 hr 32 mins late
GATORA [GTW] 19:12 20:35 1 hr 23 mins late
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 20:10 21:10 60 mins late
CHAKARBHATHA [CHBT] 20:25 21:23 58 mins late
BELHA [BYL] 20:33 21:30 57 mins late
NIPANIA [NPI] 20:48 21:45 57 mins late
BHATAPARA [BYT] 21:00 21:57 57 mins late
HATHBANDH [HN] 21:13 22:10 57 mins late
TILDA [TLD] 21:23 22:20 57 mins late
BAIKUNTH [BKTH] 21:29 22:26 57 mins late
SILIARI [SLH] 21:49 22:38 49 mins late
MANDHAR [MDH] 22:01 22:49 48 mins late
W R S COLONY PH [WRC] 22:19 23:02 43 mins late
RAIPUR JN [R] 23:25 23:57 32 mins late
KUMHARI [KMI] 23:38 00:09 31 mins late
DEVBALODA CHRDA [DBEC] 23:51 00:19 28 mins late
BHILAI [BIA] 23:57 00:24 27 mins late
BHILAI PWR HS [BPHB] 00:04 00:31 27 mins late
BHILAINAGAR [BQR] 00:20 00:38 18 mins late
DURG [DURG] 00:45 00:57 12 mins late
RAJ NANDGAON [RJN] 01:11 01:22 11 mins late
MUSRA [MUA] 01:23 01:34 11 mins late
JATKANHAR [JTR] 01:31 01:42 11 mins late
DONGARGARH [DGG] 01:50 02:00 10 mins late
PANIAJOB [PJB] 01:58 02:07 9 mins late
BORTALAO [BTL] 02:09 02:18 9 mins late
DAREKASA [DKS] 02:16 02:25 9 mins late
SALEKASA [SKS] 02:31 02:39 8 mins late
AMGAON [AGN] 02:43 02:51 8 mins late
GUDMA [GDM] 02:53 03:01 8 mins late
GONDIA JN [G] 03:30 03:30 RT
GANGAJHARI [GJ] 03:41 03:41 RT
KACHEWANI [KWN] 03:49 03:49 RT
TIRORA [TRO] 03:56 03:56 RT
MUNDIKOTA [MNU] 04:06 04:06 RT
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 04:20 04:20 RT
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 04:34 04:34 RT
KHAT [KHAT] 04:44 04:44 RT
REWRAL [RRL] 04:52 04:52 RT
THARSA [TAR] 05:00 05:00 RT
CHACHER [CHCR] 05:08 05:08 RT
KANTHAN JN [KNHN] 05:20 05:20 RT
KAMPTEE [KP] 05:28 05:28 RT
KALAMNA [KAV] 05:50 05:50 RT
ITWARI [ITR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Apr 2018 15:18