TATA-GUA PASSENGER (58109) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TATA-GUA PASSENGER (58109) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA-GUA PASSENGER [58109] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 07:30 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 07:40 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 07:49 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 07:59 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 08:09 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 08:19 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 08:30 RT
PRSL 08:47 RT
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 08:57 RT
SIPA 09:10 RT
JNK 09:21 RT
TABU 09:32 RT
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 09:43 RT
MLKA 09:55 RT
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 10:16 RT
PDPH 10:28 RT
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 10:35 RT
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 11:06 RT
GUA Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: