TATA-GUA PASSENGER/58109 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 07:30 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 07:40 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 07:49 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 07:59 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 08:09 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 08:19 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 08:30 RT
PRSL 08:47 RT
CHAIBASA [CBSA] 08:57 RT
SIPA 09:10 RT
JNK 09:21 RT
TABU 09:32 RT
KENDPOSI [KNPS] 09:43 RT
MLKA 09:55 RT
DANGOAPOSI [DPS] 10:16 RT
PDPH 10:28 RT
NOAMUNDI [NOMD] 10:35 RT
BARA JAMDA [BJMD] 11:06 RT
GUA Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: