Live Running Status of train TATA - CKU PASSENGER/58032 | Spot Your Train TATA - CKU PASSENGER/58032

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 11:20 RT
GVDP 11:34 RT
ASB 11:44 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 11:50 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 11:58 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 12:08 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 12:20 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 12:29 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: