68006 / TATA KGP PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 68006 / TATA KGP PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA KGP PASSENGER [68006] for 22 May 2018.
TATA KGP PASSENGER [68006] has Reached Destination (KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]) (Delayed by 15 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 08:50 08:50 RT
GVDP 09:03 09:03 RT
ASB 09:11 09:12 1 mins late
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 09:16 09:35 19 mins late
GALUDIH [GUD] 09:23 09:42 19 mins late
GHATSILA [GTS] 09:33 09:52 19 mins late
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 09:45 10:07 22 mins late
KOKPARA [KKPR] 09:54 10:16 22 mins late
CHAKULIA [CKU] 10:03 10:36 33 mins late
KNM 10:10 10:43 33 mins late
GII 10:18 10:50 32 mins late
KATB 10:26 10:58 32 mins late
JHARGRAM [JGM] 10:34 11:05 31 mins late
BNB 10:42 11:13 31 mins late
SARDIHA [SUA] 10:49 11:20 31 mins late
KSO 10:57 11:28 31 mins late
KKQ 11:05 11:35 30 mins late
NPTY 11:11 11:41 30 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 May 2018 12:31