TATA KGP PASSENGER (68006) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TATA KGP PASSENGER (68006) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA KGP PASSENGER [68006] for 24 February 2018.
TATA KGP PASSENGER [68006] has Reached Destination (KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]) (On Time) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 08:50 08:50 RT
GVDP 09:03 09:03 RT
ASB 09:11 09:29 18 mins late
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 09:16 09:35 19 mins late
GALUDIH [GUD] 09:23 09:54 31 mins late
GHATSILA [GTS] 09:33 10:03 30 mins late
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 09:45 10:15 30 mins late
KOKPARA [KKPR] 09:54 10:25 31 mins late
CHAKULIA [CKU] 10:03 10:33 30 mins late
KNM 10:10 10:40 30 mins late
GII 10:18 10:46 28 mins late
KATB 10:26 10:54 28 mins late
JHARGRAM [JGM] 10:34 11:01 27 mins late
BNB 10:42 11:09 27 mins late
SARDIHA [SUA] 10:49 11:16 27 mins late
KSO 10:57 11:24 27 mins late
KKQ 11:05 11:31 26 mins late
NPTY 11:11 11:37 26 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Feb 2018 11:51