68012 / TATA KGP LOCAL Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 68012 / TATA KGP LOCAL

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA KGP LOCAL [68012] for 23 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 03:15 RT
ASB 03:34 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 03:39 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 03:47 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 03:57 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 04:09 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 04:19 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 04:28 RT
KNM 04:35 RT
GII 04:42 RT
KATB 04:50 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 04:57 RT
BNB 05:05 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 05:11 RT
KSO 05:19 RT
KKQ 05:26 RT
NPTY 05:31 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: