TATA KGP LOCAL (68012) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TATA KGP LOCAL (68012) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA KGP LOCAL [68012] for 23 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 03:15 RT
ASB 03:34 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 03:39 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 03:47 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 03:57 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 04:09 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 04:19 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 04:28 RT
KNM 04:35 RT
GII 04:42 RT
KATB 04:50 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 04:57 RT
BNB 05:05 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 05:11 RT
KSO 05:19 RT
KKQ 05:26 RT
NPTY 05:31 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: