TATA KGP PASSENGER/58022 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 18:20 RT
GVDP 18:34 RT
ASB 18:44 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 18:50 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 18:57 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 19:08 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 19:21 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 19:30 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 19:39 RT
KNM 19:47 RT
GII 19:55 RT
KATB 20:03 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 20:11 RT
BNB 20:20 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 20:27 RT
KSO 20:35 RT
KKQ 20:43 RT
NPTY 20:48 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: