58022/TATA KGP PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 58022/TATA KGP PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA KGP PASSENGER [58022] for 22 April 2018.
Currently TATA KGP PASSENGER [58022] is Running and Departed from DALBHUMGARH [DVM] (Delayed by 17 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train TATA KGP PASSENGER [58022]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 18:20 18:20 RT
GVDP 18:34 18:34 RT
ASB 18:44 18:45 1 mins late
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 18:50 19:03 13 mins late
GALUDIH [GUD] 18:57 19:12 15 mins late
GHATSILA [GTS] 19:08 19:25 17 mins late
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] Departed 19:21 19:38 17 mins late
KOKPARA [KKPR] 19:30 19:46 16 mins late
CHAKULIA [CKU] 19:39 19:55 16 mins late
KNM 19:47 20:03 16 mins late
GII 19:55 20:10 15 mins late
KATB 20:03 20:18 15 mins late
JHARGRAM [JGM] 20:11 20:26 15 mins late
BNB 20:20 20:35 15 mins late
SARDIHA [SUA] 20:27 20:41 14 mins late
KSO 20:35 20:49 14 mins late
KKQ 20:43 20:57 14 mins late
NPTY 20:48 21:02 14 mins late
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Apr 2018 19:41