TATA KGP PASSENGER (58022) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TATA KGP PASSENGER (58022) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA KGP PASSENGER [58022] for 19 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 18:20 RT
GVDP 18:34 RT
ASB 18:44 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 18:50 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 18:57 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 19:08 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 19:21 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 19:30 RT
CHAKULIA [CKU] 19:39 RT
KNM 19:47 RT
GII 19:55 RT
KATB 20:03 RT
JHARGRAM [JGM] 20:11 RT
BNB 20:20 RT
SARDIHA [SUA] 20:27 RT
KSO 20:35 RT
KKQ 20:43 RT
NPTY 20:48 RT
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: