TATA CKP PASSENGER (68009) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train TATA CKP PASSENGER (68009) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of TATA CKP PASSENGER [68009] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 18:45 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 18:54 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 19:01 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 19:09 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 19:17 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 19:26 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 19:33 RT
BARABAMBO [BRM] 19:43 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: