TATA CKP PASSENGER/68009 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] 18:45 RT
ADITYAPUR [ADTP] 18:54 RT
GAMHARIA [GMH] 19:01 RT
BIRBANS [BRBS] 19:09 RT
SINI JN [SINI] 19:17 RT
MAHALI MARUP [MMV] 19:26 RT
RAJKHARSAWAN JN [RKSN] 19:33 RT
BARABAMBO [BRM] 19:43 RT
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: